Klass: Motion
Plc Nr   Namn                           Varvtider                       Snabbaste
--- ---- ------------------------------ --------- --------- --------- -----------
1    191 Christoffer Ek                    8:05.7    7:23.6    7:06.6    6:51.052
         SMK Tierp                         8:01.2    7:09.5    7:54.5 
                                           6:55.5    7:46.4    6:52.9 
                                           6:58.7    6:51.0    6:53.6 
                                           7:31.8    7:03.6 

2    860 Robert Abrahamsson                8:45.7    7:30.0    7:14.9    6:56.368
         Danmarks MK                       7:03.3    7:23.1    7:05.8 
                                           6:58.6    7:44.5    7:01.5 
                                           7:07.4    7:36.0    7:10.1 
                                           6:56.3 

3    557 Tobias Engström                   7:56.2    7:20.4    7:09.5    6:56.937
         Åsätra MK                         7:32.2    7:34.5    7:09.5 
                                           7:12.2    7:07.7    7:36.6 
                                           7:00.5    6:56.9    7:01.6 

4    331 Markus Blom                       8:00.6    7:25.5    7:13.2    7:08.533
         SMK Ockelbo                       7:20.7    7:15.5    7:17.2 
                                           7:13.8    7:22.4    7:08.5 
                                           7:13.4 

5    200 Roland Eriksson                   8:46.1    7:44.4    7:32.2    7:10.765
         UVMK                              7:27.9    7:27.6    7:21.9 
                                           7:17.3    7:12.8    7:10.7 
                                           7:14.9 

6    277 Johan Eriksson                    8:23.2    8:50.8    7:23.9    7:12.379
         Sala MSK                          7:16.5    7:12.3    7:15.2 
                                           8:50.0    7:13.6 

7    385 Benny Bosell                      8:17.6    7:29.4    7:23.8    7:15.026
         SMK Hedemora                      7:22.4    7:15.7    7:15.0 
                                           7:27.2    7:32.4    7:43.9 
                                           7:32.4    7:43.8 

8      3 Daniel Bolin                      8:16.1   10:21.0    7:33.5    7:16.085
         SMK Södermanland                  7:35.3    7:26.8    7:17.4 
                                           7:16.0    8:07.3    7:21.3 

9    520 Anders Jansson                    8:28.6    7:57.2    7:56.6    7:16.100
         Sala MSK                          7:24.3    8:16.6    7:24.8 
                                           7:16.6    7:20.4    7:30.1 
                                           7:16.1 

10   724 Albin Forsling                    9:11.9    7:44.7    7:45.0    7:19.838
         AMF Södertälje                    7:55.9    7:24.5    7:20.2 
                                           8:13.5    7:19.8    7:53.9 
                                           8:13.9    9:31.0    7:41.2 
                                           7:53.7    7:29.4    9:38.6 

11   568 Christoffer Moilanen              8:18.8    7:44.5    7:36.9    7:20.283
         Göta MS                           7:31.8    7:37.9    7:20.2 

12   154 Felix Hallberg                    7:52.3    7:29.0    7:21.6    7:20.995
         Göta MS                           7:36.6    7:20.9 

13   287 Mattias Eklund                    8:36.3    7:39.3    7:31.8    7:25.253
         SMK Södermanland                  7:25.2    7:25.4    8:25.7 
                                           7:25.5    8:18.6    7:36.5 
                                          11:03.1 

14   402 Joakim Rosander                   8:33.3    7:45.2    7:31.9    7:26.434
         Uppsala MCK                       8:49.9    7:26.9    8:17.8 
                                           7:26.4 

15   303 Jeff Eriksson                     8:27.7    7:58.3    7:38.7    7:28.411
         Östhammars MK                     7:41.5   10:06.8    7:32.1 
                                           7:50.4    7:31.8    7:33.5 
                                           7:28.4 

16   304 Mikael Engström                   8:07.9    7:43.2    7:48.9    7:29.939
         Uppsala MCK                       7:29.9    9:21.7    7:48.6 

17    43 Christian Söderholm               7:58.2    8:16.0    7:46.4    7:30.575
         Sala MSK                          7:48.2    7:36.0    7:31.6 
                                           7:33.3    9:32.6    7:54.6 
                                           7:30.5    7:37.9 

18   611 Richard Kidzberger                9:04.3    8:08.8    7:44.6    7:33.082
         UVMK                              8:04.6    7:39.0    7:36.0 
                                           8:44.1    7:33.0    7:35.1 

19   131 Filip Glennhammar                 8:51.5    7:50.7    8:06.1    7:33.785
         Göta MS                           7:34.4    9:45.4    7:33.7 
                                           7:47.7    7:57.1 

20    61 Krister Hansson                   8:32.5    7:56.4    7:47.0    7:33.928
         Botkyrka MK                       7:39.9    7:35.1    7:33.9 
                                           7:35.7    7:38.5    7:39.2 
                                           7:35.7    7:55.9 

21   138 Mattias Eriksson                  7:50.2    7:35.3    7:37.8    7:35.307
         Örbyhus MCK                       8:27.0   10:03.5    7:36.2 
                                           7:35.9    8:44.5    8:29.0 

22   778 Fredrik Werner                    8:51.8    8:06.2    8:55.2    7:36.475
         Värmdö MK                         7:38.6    8:20.5    7:51.7 
                                           7:36.4    7:47.0 

23   621 Janne Eriksson                    8:56.7    8:12.4    8:24.2    7:39.785
         SMK Hedemora                      8:04.4    7:58.7    8:14.6 
                                           7:46.0    8:22.2    8:03.9 
                                           7:59.4    7:39.7 

24    66 Stefan Knutsson                   8:49.6    7:46.8    7:40.3    7:40.373
         Göta MS                           8:26.6    7:41.5    7:44.7 
                                           8:53.9    8:02.6 

25    78 Dick Taxén                        8:47.0    7:59.6    8:44.4    7:40.553
         Sala MSK                          7:40.5    8:20.7    7:45.6 
                                           7:59.7    8:09.6 

26   852 Thomas Löfgren                    8:53.0    8:09.2    7:51.9    7:41.142
         Göta MS                           7:46.9    7:41.1    7:51.9 

27   892 Oscar Nisbeth                     8:47.1    8:16.9    8:11.9    7:50.774
         Arlanda MC                        8:07.5    8:22.2    7:50.7 
                                           8:19.0    7:56.1    8:02.5 
                                           8:07.2    8:08.3 

28   361 Per Eklundh                       8:44.0    8:16.4    8:10.0    7:51.702
         Sala MSK                          8:15.2    8:16.1    7:53.1 
                                           7:57.0    7:54.1    8:05.3 
                                           7:54.3    7:51.7 

29  1666 Mats Andersson                    8:08.4    8:08.3    7:55.3    7:51.974
         Botkyrka MK                       8:45.9    8:06.4    7:51.9 
                                           8:09.0    7:57.3    7:56.1 
                                           8:42.4    9:07.3 

30   394 Jonas Hammar                      8:40.5    8:19.0    7:55.5    7:53.140
         Nyköpings MS                      7:53.1    8:25.2    8:10.1 
                                           7:56.3    7:55.8    7:55.4 
                                           7:59.9    8:41.7 

31   964 Thomas Mellberg                  10:49.2    8:41.6    8:39.3    7:53.688
         Nyköpings MS                      8:40.1    8:37.5    8:20.3 
                                           8:45.1    8:16.1    8:09.1 
                                           8:07.2    7:53.6 

32   308 Daniel Björk                      8:40.6    8:28.6    8:12.2    7:54.180
         Örbyhus MCK                       8:28.8    7:55.1   12:31.6 
                                          41:08.7    8:07.9    8:05.1 
                                           7:54.1    8:03.3 

33   373 Mikael Grönlund                   8:23.6    8:10.6    8:07.9    7:54.988
         FMCK Strängnäs                    8:01.1    7:54.9    7:58.4 
                                           7:59.0 

34   932 Henrik Övragård                   8:49.5    8:42.0    8:02.8    7:55.037
         Göta MS                           7:57.9    7:55.0    8:14.5 
                                           8:16.5    8:07.2    8:02.8 
                                           8:13.9 

35    10 Roger Ahlen                       9:01.6    8:08.6    8:26.0    7:55.109
         Göta MS                           7:55.1    8:07.1 

36   687 Per Hedenbeck                     9:21.6    8:24.7    8:45.9    7:56.375
         Järva MK                          8:31.1    8:03.9    7:58.3 
                                           7:56.3    8:04.0   11:09.4 
                                           7:57.3    8:03.8    8:00.5 

37   701 Robin Röjmarker                   9:56.2    9:24.8    8:42.5    8:03.223
         Uppsala MK                        8:34.4    8:13.6    8:05.6 
                                           8:12.9    8:03.2    9:05.2 
                                           8:05.0    8:08.0 

38    21 Jonathan Hartzell                10:52.4    8:43.7    8:46.3    8:03.639
         Nyköpings MS                      8:46.1    8:43.6    8:25.1 
                                           8:57.6    8:35.8    8:47.5 
                                           9:47.7    8:03.6 

39   265 Fredrik Thunman                   9:05.1    8:21.7    8:05.6    8:05.616
         Nyköpings MS                      8:11.8    8:31.5    8:15.4 
                                           8:16.9    8:06.7    8:05.9 
                                           9:09.7 

40    12 Johan Lager                      10:41.1    8:18.5    8:20.2    8:07.862
         Göta MS                           8:07.8   10:14.6    9:49.1 
                                           9:36.9    8:15.3 

41   777 Björn Eriksson                    9:05.4    8:33.8    8:29.5    8:08.166
         SMK Hedemora                      8:12.7    8:18.8    8:08.8 
                                           8:14.1    8:28.0    8:35.1 
                                           8:08.1    8:28.9 

42   450 Dennis Jordell                    9:04.2    8:25.2    8:29.7    8:08.279
         Botkyrka MK                       8:18.2    8:13.8    8:20.2 
                                           8:08.2    9:26.2    8:25.9 

43   570 Michael Azar                      9:02.9    8:43.1    8:59.0    8:10.045
         Botkyrka MK                       8:33.3    8:16.2    8:10.0 
                                           9:08.1    8:24.4    9:01.0 
                                           8:28.0    8:29.7 

44    17 Erik Gusen                        9:57.1    8:57.6    8:38.7    8:13.507
         Göta MS                           8:27.6    8:13.5    8:27.6 
                                           8:27.8 

45   593 Dick Svallbring                   9:05.6    8:28.4    8:19.7    8:15.525
         SMK Södermanland                  8:20.0    8:33.2    8:45.3 
                                           8:56.4    8:15.5    8:22.0 

46   986 Marcus Eriksson                   8:38.6    8:31.4    8:17.6    8:17.112
         MK Orion                          8:17.7    8:19.7    8:42.5 
                                           8:23.7    8:17.1    8:28.5 
                                           8:30.5 

47   991 Jesper Birgersson                 9:30.2    9:09.8    8:52.3    8:21.420
         Skutskärs MS                      8:39.7    8:41.4    8:21.4 
                                          10:57.7    8:38.4    8:35.5 

48   972 Sebastian Pettersson              9:24.0    8:40.6    8:23.4    8:23.455
         SMK Södermanland                  8:46.7   24:44.2   18:01.6 
                                           8:52.7 

49   386 Anton Olofsson                   10:02.5    9:21.1    8:32.1    8:29.246
         Åsätra MK                         8:48.5    8:54.1    9:24.2 
                                           8:29.2    9:39.3    9:43.5 
                                           9:17.8   10:14.6 

50   594 Markus Andersson                  9:01.4    9:02.1    8:36.7    8:31.597
         Sala MSK                          8:36.4    8:31.5    9:05.8 
                                           8:44.1    8:43.5    9:07.2 

51   747 Oscar Johansson                   9:42.9    9:16.0    9:23.2    8:46.992
         Göta MS                           8:59.9    9:18.4    8:53.5 
                                           8:46.9    9:31.3 

52   513 Magnus Martinell                  9:04.9    9:34.9    9:12.9    8:57.373
         Sala MSK                          9:14.2    8:59.9    9:09.9 
                                           8:57.9    8:57.3    9:06.7 

53  1937 Mattias Hagelin                  10:40.2    9:40.3    9:36.0    8:58.271
         MCK 4ALL                         10:01.6    8:58.2    8:59.8 
                                          11:56.5    9:04.7    9:28.2 

54    75 Christoffer Grandin              10:14.3    9:16.2    9:00.2    9:00.252
         Botkyrka MK                       9:13.4    9:06.4 

55   137 Niklas Fursjö                    10:32.3    9:31.2    9:39.8    9:06.809
         SMK Södermanland                 10:15.4    9:15.1   10:33.8 
                                          11:33.5    9:55.6   10:12.0 
                                          10:27.0    9:24.9    9:06.8 

56   276 Jon Johansson                     9:46.5    9:40.7    9:27.9    9:14.715
         Rasbo MK                          9:18.8    9:14.7    9:41.0 

57   476 Petter Lantz                      9:49.3   10:28.5    9:35.2    9:19.521
         Rasbo MK                          9:19.5 

58   987 Tomas Eriksson                   21:47.4    9:59.9   10:13.5    9:32.586
         MK Orion                          9:37.8    9:48.5   12:43.8 
                                           9:32.5 

59   554 Johan Dahlqvist                  10:08.4    9:45.4    9:41.5    9:41.518
         SMK Gävle                         9:46.4   10:26.0 

60   545 Mikael Flobecket                 13:07.3   10:33.2   12:11.5    9:43.327
         Mälarö MCK                       10:51.4   11:14.8   23:12.7 
                                           9:43.3 

61   113 Christian Mineur                 10:53.4   10:29.1    9:51.5    9:50.609
         SMK Södermanland                 10:27.4    9:50.6   11:04.7 

62   129 Robert Bengtsson                 13:38.3   11:23.4   11:45.5   11:23.469
         Botkyrka MK