Klass: Senior
Plc Nr   Namn                           Varvtider                       Snabbaste
--- ---- ------------------------------ --------- --------- --------- -----------
1     46 Johan Eklundh                     8:13.8    7:01.8    6:41.9    6:22.083
         Sala MSK                          8:56.5    7:01.3    6:49.5 
                                           6:30.6    6:30.1    6:29.9 
                                           6:27.5    6:22.0 

2   1296 Fredrik Karlsson                  7:56.3    6:58.7    6:44.5    6:22.089
         Västerås MK                       6:35.3    6:29.2    7:26.8 
                                           7:21.1    6:26.4    8:23.0 
                                           6:27.9    6:24.5    6:24.7 
                                           6:22.0 

3    104 Zander Knutsson                   7:20.5    6:42.9    6:39.4    6:24.939
         Göta MS                           7:08.8    8:02.3    6:36.6 
                                           6:41.1    6:28.2    6:42.4 
                                           6:24.9 

4     44 Patrik Ståhl                      9:32.5    7:17.4    9:43.8    6:35.604
         Sala MSK                          6:43.7    8:19.8    7:00.0 
                                           6:38.2    8:14.0    6:39.7 
                                           8:05.9    7:33.5    6:35.6 

5   1152 Emil Löfgren                      7:51.8    6:57.0    6:54.8    6:36.619
         Göta MS                           6:55.4    7:39.5    6:45.2 
                                           6:41.7    6:40.5    6:38.7 
                                           6:38.5    6:42.8    6:39.5 
                                           6:36.6 

6    705 Lars Lindell                      7:43.5    6:46.8    8:15.5    6:46.825
         Uppsala MCK                       6:48.1    6:55.9    6:58.5 

7    192 Lucas Berglind                    7:52.3    7:12.6    7:24.6    6:48.180
         Göta MS                           7:25.0    6:52.9    6:50.3 
                                           7:32.6    6:48.1    8:24.5 
                                           7:02.2    6:55.2    7:58.0 
                                           7:52.2    6:55.3 

8    576 Kim Hansson                       7:58.4    7:21.0    7:21.1    6:51.896
         SMK Hofors                        7:12.6    7:03.4    7:04.6 
                                           7:00.7    6:51.8    6:56.7 
                                           6:56.8    7:03.7    7:04.6 
                                           7:01.2    7:03.9 

9    597 Joakim Prepula                    8:05.8    7:14.5    7:08.4    6:54.328
         SMK Ockelbo                       7:02.2    7:01.8    6:54.3 
                                           7:33.2    6:55.7    7:18.9 

10    73 Samuel Zetterberg                 7:34.0    7:11.9    7:10.3    7:10.391
         Göta MS                           8:31.3    7:12.5    7:11.5 
                                           7:11.2 

11   396 Magnus Peterson                   8:01.5    7:37.4    7:40.8    7:14.950
         Östhammars MK                     7:27.6    7:26.1    7:17.9 
                                           7:46.4    7:18.7    7:14.9 

12   481 Fredrik Schelin                   8:35.6    7:20.1    8:33.7    7:20.167
         Åbågen MCK                        7:46.1    9:40.5    7:37.1 
                                           7:37.8    8:01.7 

13   170 Benny Väliste                     8:26.4    7:35.4    7:29.7    7:23.674
         Göta MS                           7:35.2    7:27.8    7:23.6 
                                           7:40.3    8:12.8