Klass: Totalt
Plc Nr   Namn                           Varvtider                       Snabbaste
--- ---- ------------------------------ --------- --------- --------- -----------
1     46 Johan Eklundh                     8:13.8    7:01.8    6:41.9    6:22.083
         Sala MSK                          8:56.5    7:01.3    6:49.5 
                                           6:30.6    6:30.1    6:29.9 
                                           6:27.5    6:22.0 

2   1296 Fredrik Karlsson                  7:56.3    6:58.7    6:44.5    6:22.089
         Västerås MK                       6:35.3    6:29.2    7:26.8 
                                           7:21.1    6:26.4    8:23.0 
                                           6:27.9    6:24.5    6:24.7 
                                           6:22.0 

3    104 Zander Knutsson                   7:20.5    6:42.9    6:39.4    6:24.939
         Göta MS                           7:08.8    8:02.3    6:36.6 
                                           6:41.1    6:28.2    6:42.4 
                                           6:24.9 

4     44 Patrik Ståhl                      9:32.5    7:17.4    9:43.8    6:35.604
         Sala MSK                          6:43.7    8:19.8    7:00.0 
                                           6:38.2    8:14.0    6:39.7 
                                           8:05.9    7:33.5    6:35.6 

5   1152 Emil Löfgren                      7:51.8    6:57.0    6:54.8    6:36.619
         Göta MS                           6:55.4    7:39.5    6:45.2 
                                           6:41.7    6:40.5    6:38.7 
                                           6:38.5    6:42.8    6:39.5 
                                           6:36.6 

6    202 William Von Schantz               8:04.1    7:17.2    7:03.5    6:40.705
         Göta MS                           7:32.5    6:40.9    6:40.7 
                                           6:43.1    8:41.5    7:00.1 
                                           6:46.0    6:57.0    6:43.9 
                                           6:40.7 

7    705 Lars Lindell                      7:43.5    6:46.8    8:15.5    6:46.825
         Uppsala MCK                       6:48.1    6:55.9    6:58.5 

8    192 Lucas Berglind                    7:52.3    7:12.6    7:24.6    6:48.180
         Göta MS                           7:25.0    6:52.9    6:50.3 
                                           7:32.6    6:48.1    8:24.5 
                                           7:02.2    6:55.2    7:58.0 
                                           7:52.2    6:55.3 

9    191 Christoffer Ek                    8:05.7    7:23.6    7:06.6    6:51.052
         SMK Tierp                         8:01.2    7:09.5    7:54.5 
                                           6:55.5    7:46.4    6:52.9 
                                           6:58.7    6:51.0    6:53.6 
                                           7:31.8    7:03.6 

10   576 Kim Hansson                       7:58.4    7:21.0    7:21.1    6:51.896
         SMK Hofors                        7:12.6    7:03.4    7:04.6 
                                           7:00.7    6:51.8    6:56.7 
                                           6:56.8    7:03.7    7:04.6 
                                           7:01.2    7:03.9 

11   319 Simon Dahlén                      8:20.5    7:57.4    7:13.2    6:52.591
         Uppsala MCK                       7:08.0    7:02.8    6:52.5 
                                           6:56.6    7:13.4    7:07.8 
                                           8:51.7    7:04.1 

12   295 Dennis Putkuri                    7:54.4    7:23.4    7:24.2    6:52.601
         Folkare Mk                        7:44.2    7:04.2    7:14.8 
                                           7:04.0    8:26.6    6:52.6 
                                           7:49.8    7:07.6    6:58.9 
                                          10:46.1    7:06.3 

13   597 Joakim Prepula                    8:05.8    7:14.5    7:08.4    6:54.328
         SMK Ockelbo                       7:02.2    7:01.8    6:54.3 
                                           7:33.2    6:55.7    7:18.9 

14   229 Oscar Olsson                      7:45.4    7:16.8    7:16.8    6:54.474
         Örbyhus MCK                       7:00.9    7:03.3    6:55.2 
                                           6:54.4    7:15.6    7:04.6 
                                           7:38.6   15:05.2 

15   360 Fredrik Carlsson                  7:46.8    7:12.6    7:05.3    6:55.161
         MK Orion                          7:02.7    6:56.8    7:02.1 
                                           7:46.4    6:59.9    6:55.1 
                                           6:57.3    6:56.8 

16   860 Robert Abrahamsson                8:45.7    7:30.0    7:14.9    6:56.368
         Danmarks MK                       7:03.3    7:23.1    7:05.8 
                                           6:58.6    7:44.5    7:01.5 
                                           7:07.4    7:36.0    7:10.1 
                                           6:56.3 

17   557 Tobias Engström                   7:56.2    7:20.4    7:09.5    6:56.937
         Åsätra MK                         7:32.2    7:34.5    7:09.5 
                                           7:12.2    7:07.7    7:36.6 
                                           7:00.5    6:56.9    7:01.6 

18   255 Ludvig Putkuri                    8:31.2    7:58.4    8:00.1    7:05.968
         Folkare Mk                        7:33.1    8:23.3    7:21.3 
                                           8:20.5    7:05.9    8:18.5 
                                           7:21.3    7:17.7    7:07.8 
                                           7:10.4 

19   344 Leo Aaltonen                      8:01.2    7:35.6    7:29.7    7:07.065
         Åsätra MK                         7:24.8    7:18.0    7:35.6 
                                           7:17.0    7:15.4    7:14.9 
                                           7:07.0    7:14.2    8:04.8 

20   331 Markus Blom                       8:00.6    7:25.5    7:13.2    7:08.533
         SMK Ockelbo                       7:20.7    7:15.5    7:17.2 
                                           7:13.8    7:22.4    7:08.5 
                                           7:13.4 

21    89 Christopher Ullenius              7:49.2    7:27.7    7:15.2    7:09.053
         Åsätra MK                         7:16.8    7:19.7    7:16.7 
                                           7:09.0    7:17.5    7:21.6 
                                           7:38.9    7:20.9    7:38.8 

22   393 Oskar Eriksson                    9:37.4    7:09.9              7:09.958
         Uppsala MK                     

23    73 Samuel Zetterberg                 7:34.0    7:11.9    7:10.3    7:10.391
         Göta MS                           8:31.3    7:12.5    7:11.5 
                                           7:11.2 

24   200 Roland Eriksson                   8:46.1    7:44.4    7:32.2    7:10.765
         UVMK                              7:27.9    7:27.6    7:21.9 
                                           7:17.3    7:12.8    7:10.7 
                                           7:14.9 

25   277 Johan Eriksson                    8:23.2    8:50.8    7:23.9    7:12.379
         Sala MSK                          7:16.5    7:12.3    7:15.2 
                                           8:50.0    7:13.6 

26  1182 Christoffer Bolin                 8:14.6    7:42.8    7:33.7    7:13.337
         SMK Södermanland                  7:28.3    7:15.3    7:27.1 
                                           7:13.3    7:15.0    7:15.9 

27   396 Magnus Peterson                   8:01.5    7:37.4    7:40.8    7:14.950
         Östhammars MK                     7:27.6    7:26.1    7:17.9 
                                           7:46.4    7:18.7    7:14.9 

28   385 Benny Bosell                      8:17.6    7:29.4    7:23.8    7:15.026
         SMK Hedemora                      7:22.4    7:15.7    7:15.0 
                                           7:27.2    7:32.4    7:43.9 
                                           7:32.4    7:43.8 

29     3 Daniel Bolin                      8:16.1   10:21.0    7:33.5    7:16.085
         SMK Södermanland                  7:35.3    7:26.8    7:17.4 
                                           7:16.0    8:07.3    7:21.3 

30   520 Anders Jansson                    8:28.6    7:57.2    7:56.6    7:16.100
         Sala MSK                          7:24.3    8:16.6    7:24.8 
                                           7:16.6    7:20.4    7:30.1 
                                           7:16.1 

31   724 Albin Forsling                    9:11.9    7:44.7    7:45.0    7:19.838
         AMF Södertälje                    7:55.9    7:24.5    7:20.2 
                                           8:13.5    7:19.8    7:53.9 
                                           8:13.9    9:31.0    7:41.2 
                                           7:53.7    7:29.4    9:38.6 

32   363 Erik Österberg                    8:42.2    7:45.3    7:34.0    7:19.875
         Göta MS                          17:10.5    7:50.7    7:19.8 
                                           7:22.2 

33   481 Fredrik Schelin                   8:35.6    7:20.1    8:33.7    7:20.167
         Åbågen MCK                        7:46.1    9:40.5    7:37.1 
                                           7:37.8    8:01.7 

34   568 Christoffer Moilanen              8:18.8    7:44.5    7:36.9    7:20.283
         Göta MS                           7:31.8    7:37.9    7:20.2 

35   154 Felix Hallberg                    7:52.3    7:29.0    7:21.6    7:20.995
         Göta MS                           7:36.6    7:20.9 

36   170 Benny Väliste                     8:26.4    7:35.4    7:29.7    7:23.674
         Göta MS                           7:35.2    7:27.8    7:23.6 
                                           7:40.3    8:12.8 

37   273 Oskar Rydén/Öhman                 9:29.0    7:49.3    8:27.9    7:24.250
         SMK Södermanland                  8:25.0    8:54.3    7:29.4 
                                           7:24.2    7:29.2    7:33.3 
                                           7:42.2    7:42.2 

38   287 Mattias Eklund                    8:36.3    7:39.3    7:31.8    7:25.253
         SMK Södermanland                  7:25.2    7:25.4    8:25.7 
                                           7:25.5    8:18.6    7:36.5 
                                          11:03.1 

39   402 Joakim Rosander                   8:33.3    7:45.2    7:31.9    7:26.434
         Uppsala MCK                       8:49.9    7:26.9    8:17.8 
                                           7:26.4 

40   303 Jeff Eriksson                     8:27.7    7:58.3    7:38.7    7:28.411
         Östhammars MK                     7:41.5   10:06.8    7:32.1 
                                           7:50.4    7:31.8    7:33.5 
                                           7:28.4 

41   569 David Stolpe                      9:33.0    8:25.9    7:52.5    7:28.927
         Göta MS                           7:54.1    7:42.2    7:31.7 
                                           7:28.9    9:28.3 

42   304 Mikael Engström                   8:07.9    7:43.2    7:48.9    7:29.939
         Uppsala MCK                       7:29.9    9:21.7    7:48.6 

43    43 Christian Söderholm               7:58.2    8:16.0    7:46.4    7:30.575
         Sala MSK                          7:48.2    7:36.0    7:31.6 
                                           7:33.3    9:32.6    7:54.6 
                                           7:30.5    7:37.9 

44   611 Richard Kidzberger                9:04.3    8:08.8    7:44.6    7:33.082
         UVMK                              8:04.6    7:39.0    7:36.0 
                                           8:44.1    7:33.0    7:35.1 

45   131 Filip Glennhammar                 8:51.5    7:50.7    8:06.1    7:33.785
         Göta MS                           7:34.4    9:45.4    7:33.7 
                                           7:47.7    7:57.1 

46    61 Krister Hansson                   8:32.5    7:56.4    7:47.0    7:33.928
         Botkyrka MK                       7:39.9    7:35.1    7:33.9 
                                           7:35.7    7:38.5    7:39.2 
                                           7:35.7    7:55.9 

47   138 Mattias Eriksson                  7:50.2    7:35.3    7:37.8    7:35.307
         Örbyhus MCK                       8:27.0   10:03.5    7:36.2 
                                           7:35.9    8:44.5    8:29.0 

48   778 Fredrik Werner                    8:51.8    8:06.2    8:55.2    7:36.475
         Värmdö MK                         7:38.6    8:20.5    7:51.7 
                                           7:36.4    7:47.0 

49   621 Janne Eriksson                    8:56.7    8:12.4    8:24.2    7:39.785
         SMK Hedemora                      8:04.4    7:58.7    8:14.6 
                                           7:46.0    8:22.2    8:03.9 
                                           7:59.4    7:39.7 

50    66 Stefan Knutsson                   8:49.6    7:46.8    7:40.3    7:40.373
         Göta MS                           8:26.6    7:41.5    7:44.7 
                                           8:53.9    8:02.6 

51    78 Dick Taxén                        8:47.0    7:59.6    8:44.4    7:40.553
         Sala MSK                          7:40.5    8:20.7    7:45.6 
                                           7:59.7    8:09.6 

52   852 Thomas Löfgren                    8:53.0    8:09.2    7:51.9    7:41.142
         Göta MS                           7:46.9    7:41.1    7:51.9 

53   112 Lisa Armandt                      8:39.3    9:36.1    8:20.7    7:47.618
         Botkyrka MK                       8:57.8    9:01.4    8:07.9 
                                           8:03.7    7:59.7    7:47.6 
                                           8:29.0    8:48.2 

54   892 Oscar Nisbeth                     8:47.1    8:16.9    8:11.9    7:50.774
         Arlanda MC                        8:07.5    8:22.2    7:50.7 
                                           8:19.0    7:56.1    8:02.5 
                                           8:07.2    8:08.3 

55   361 Per Eklundh                       8:44.0    8:16.4    8:10.0    7:51.702
         Sala MSK                          8:15.2    8:16.1    7:53.1 
                                           7:57.0    7:54.1    8:05.3 
                                           7:54.3    7:51.7 

56  1666 Mats Andersson                    8:08.4    8:08.3    7:55.3    7:51.974
         Botkyrka MK                       8:45.9    8:06.4    7:51.9 
                                           8:09.0    7:57.3    7:56.1 
                                           8:42.4    9:07.3 

57   394 Jonas Hammar                      8:40.5    8:19.0    7:55.5    7:53.140
         Nyköpings MS                      7:53.1    8:25.2    8:10.1 
                                           7:56.3    7:55.8    7:55.4 
                                           7:59.9    8:41.7 

58   964 Thomas Mellberg                  10:49.2    8:41.6    8:39.3    7:53.688
         Nyköpings MS                      8:40.1    8:37.5    8:20.3 
                                           8:45.1    8:16.1    8:09.1 
                                           8:07.2    7:53.6 

59   308 Daniel Björk                      8:40.6    8:28.6    8:12.2    7:54.180
         Örbyhus MCK                       8:28.8    7:55.1   12:31.6 
                                          41:08.7    8:07.9    8:05.1 
                                           7:54.1    8:03.3 

60   373 Mikael Grönlund                   8:23.6    8:10.6    8:07.9    7:54.988
         FMCK Strängnäs                    8:01.1    7:54.9    7:58.4 
                                           7:59.0 

61   932 Henrik Övragård                   8:49.5    8:42.0    8:02.8    7:55.037
         Göta MS                           7:57.9    7:55.0    8:14.5 
                                           8:16.5    8:07.2    8:02.8 
                                           8:13.9 

62    10 Roger Ahlen                       9:01.6    8:08.6    8:26.0    7:55.109
         Göta MS                           7:55.1    8:07.1 

63   687 Per Hedenbeck                     9:21.6    8:24.7    8:45.9    7:56.375
         Järva MK                          8:31.1    8:03.9    7:58.3 
                                           7:56.3    8:04.0   11:09.4 
                                           7:57.3    8:03.8    8:00.5 

64   701 Robin Röjmarker                   9:56.2    9:24.8    8:42.5    8:03.223
         Uppsala MK                        8:34.4    8:13.6    8:05.6 
                                           8:12.9    8:03.2    9:05.2 
                                           8:05.0    8:08.0 

65    21 Jonathan Hartzell                10:52.4    8:43.7    8:46.3    8:03.639
         Nyköpings MS                      8:46.1    8:43.6    8:25.1 
                                           8:57.6    8:35.8    8:47.5 
                                           9:47.7    8:03.6 

66   265 Fredrik Thunman                   9:05.1    8:21.7    8:05.6    8:05.616
         Nyköpings MS                      8:11.8    8:31.5    8:15.4 
                                           8:16.9    8:06.7    8:05.9 
                                           9:09.7 

67    12 Johan Lager                      10:41.1    8:18.5    8:20.2    8:07.862
         Göta MS                           8:07.8   10:14.6    9:49.1 
                                           9:36.9    8:15.3 

68   777 Björn Eriksson                    9:05.4    8:33.8    8:29.5    8:08.166
         SMK Hedemora                      8:12.7    8:18.8    8:08.8 
                                           8:14.1    8:28.0    8:35.1 
                                           8:08.1    8:28.9 

69   450 Dennis Jordell                    9:04.2    8:25.2    8:29.7    8:08.279
         Botkyrka MK                       8:18.2    8:13.8    8:20.2 
                                           8:08.2    9:26.2    8:25.9 

70   570 Michael Azar                      9:02.9    8:43.1    8:59.0    8:10.045
         Botkyrka MK                       8:33.3    8:16.2    8:10.0 
                                           9:08.1    8:24.4    9:01.0 
                                           8:28.0    8:29.7 

71    17 Erik Gusen                        9:57.1    8:57.6    8:38.7    8:13.507
         Göta MS                           8:27.6    8:13.5    8:27.6 
                                           8:27.8 

72   593 Dick Svallbring                   9:05.6    8:28.4    8:19.7    8:15.525
         SMK Södermanland                  8:20.0    8:33.2    8:45.3 
                                           8:56.4    8:15.5    8:22.0 

73   986 Marcus Eriksson                   8:38.6    8:31.4    8:17.6    8:17.112
         MK Orion                          8:17.7    8:19.7    8:42.5 
                                           8:23.7    8:17.1    8:28.5 
                                           8:30.5 

74   991 Jesper Birgersson                 9:30.2    9:09.8    8:52.3    8:21.420
         Skutskärs MS                      8:39.7    8:41.4    8:21.4 
                                          10:57.7    8:38.4    8:35.5 

75   972 Sebastian Pettersson              9:24.0    8:40.6    8:23.4    8:23.455
         SMK Södermanland                  8:46.7   24:44.2   18:01.6 
                                           8:52.7 

76   386 Anton Olofsson                   10:02.5    9:21.1    8:32.1    8:29.246
         Åsätra MK                         8:48.5    8:54.1    9:24.2 
                                           8:29.2    9:39.3    9:43.5 
                                           9:17.8   10:14.6 

77   594 Markus Andersson                  9:01.4    9:02.1    8:36.7    8:31.597
         Sala MSK                          8:36.4    8:31.5    9:05.8 
                                           8:44.1    8:43.5    9:07.2 

78   747 Oscar Johansson                   9:42.9    9:16.0    9:23.2    8:46.992
         Göta MS                           8:59.9    9:18.4    8:53.5 
                                           8:46.9    9:31.3 

79   513 Magnus Martinell                  9:04.9    9:34.9    9:12.9    8:57.373
         Sala MSK                          9:14.2    8:59.9    9:09.9 
                                           8:57.9    8:57.3    9:06.7 

80  1937 Mattias Hagelin                  10:40.2    9:40.3    9:36.0    8:58.271
         MCK 4ALL                         10:01.6    8:58.2    8:59.8 
                                          11:56.5    9:04.7    9:28.2 

81    75 Christoffer Grandin              10:14.3    9:16.2    9:00.2    9:00.252
         Botkyrka MK                       9:13.4    9:06.4 

82   137 Niklas Fursjö                    10:32.3    9:31.2    9:39.8    9:06.809
         SMK Södermanland                 10:15.4    9:15.1   10:33.8 
                                          11:33.5    9:55.6   10:12.0 
                                          10:27.0    9:24.9    9:06.8 

83   276 Jon Johansson                     9:46.5    9:40.7    9:27.9    9:14.715
         Rasbo MK                          9:18.8    9:14.7    9:41.0 

84   476 Petter Lantz                      9:49.3   10:28.5    9:35.2    9:19.521
         Rasbo MK                          9:19.5 

85   987 Tomas Eriksson                   21:47.4    9:59.9   10:13.5    9:32.586
         MK Orion                          9:37.8    9:48.5   12:43.8 
                                           9:32.5 

86   727 Hanna Lagher                     10:45.9   10:16.1   10:18.5    9:36.092
         Göta MS                          10:05.9    9:41.6   10:39.2 
                                           9:36.0 

87   554 Johan Dahlqvist                  10:08.4    9:45.4    9:41.5    9:41.518
         SMK Gävle                         9:46.4   10:26.0 

88   545 Mikael Flobecket                 13:07.3   10:33.2   12:11.5    9:43.327
         Mälarö MCK                       10:51.4   11:14.8   23:12.7 
                                           9:43.3 

89   113 Christian Mineur                 10:53.4   10:29.1    9:51.5    9:50.609
         SMK Södermanland                 10:27.4    9:50.6   11:04.7 

90   816 Madeleine Hillgren               10:06.4   10:36.7   11:37.7    9:58.036
         Sala MSK                         11:33.6   10:29.3   11:36.3 
                                          10:25.0   10:50.0    9:58.0 
                                          10:19.3 

91   783 Ebba Svedberg                    12:09.0   10:53.5   11:23.8   10:53.556
         AMF Årsunda                      11:14.7 

92   129 Robert Bengtsson                 13:38.3   11:23.4   11:45.5   11:23.469
         Botkyrka MK